ZJEDNOCZONA PRAWICA:

  1. Rafał Ślusarz
  2. Krzysztof Mróz
  3. Dorota Czudowska
  4. Aleksander Szwed
  5. Józef Łyczak
  6. Stanisław Gogacz
  7. Grzegorz Czelej
  8. Grzegorz Bierecki
  9. Józef Zając
  10. Jerzy Chróścikowski
  11. Przemysław Błaszczyk
  12. Maciej Łuczak
  13. Michał Seweryński
  14. Wiesław Dobkowski
  15. Rafał Ambrozik
  16. Andrzej Pająk
  17. Marek Pęk
  18. Włodzimierz Bernacki
  19. Kazimierz Wiatr
  20. Jan Hamerski
  21. Wiktor Durlak
  22. Marek Martynowski
  23. Jan Maria Jackowski
  24. Robert Mamątow
  25. Maria Koc
  26. Waldemar Kraska
  27. Stanisław Karczewski
  28. Wojciech Skurkiewicz
  29. Jerzy Czerwiński
  30. Janina Sagatowska
  31. Zdzisław Pupa
  32. Stanisław Ożóg
  33. Alicja Zając
  34. Mieczysław Golba
  35. Marek Komorowski
  36. Mariusz Gromko
  37. Jacek Bogucki
  38. Ryszard Majer
  39. Ewa Gawęda
  40. Wojciech Piecha
  41. Dorota Tobiszowska
  42. Tadeusz Kopeć
  43. Jacek Włosowicz
  44. Jarosław Rusiecki
  45. Krzysztof Słoń
  46. Bogusława Orzechowska
  47. Małgorzata Kopiczko
  48. Margareta Budner

KOALICJA OBYWATELSKA:

  1. Agnieszka Kołacz-Leszczyńska
  2. Bogdan Zdrojewski
  3. Alicja Chybicka
  4. Barbara Zdrojewska
  5. Andrzej Kobiak
  6. Krzysztof Brejza
  7. Antoni Mężydło
  8. Jacek Bury
  9. Robert Dowhan
  10. Władysław Komarnicki
  11. Artur Dunin
  12. Jerzy Fedorowicz
  13. Bogdan Klich
  14. Jolanta Hibner
  15. Marek Borowski
  16. Barbara Borys-Damięcka
  17. Kazimierz Ujazdowski
  18. Aleksander Pociej
  19. Danuta Jazłowiecka
  20. Beniamin Godyla
  21. Kazimierz Kleina
  22. Stanisław Lamczyk
  23. Sławomir Rybicki
  24. Bogdan Borusewicz
  25. Ryszard Świlski
  26. Leszek Czarnobaj
  27. Zygmunt Frankiewicz
  28. Halina Bieda
  29. Beata Małecka-Libera
  30. Joanna Sekuła
  31. Agnieszka Gorgoń-Komor
  32. Marek Plura
  33. Jerzy Wcisła
  34. Adam Szejnfeld
  35. Jadwiga Rotnicka
  36. Marcin Bosacki
  37. Paweł Arndt
  38. Wojciech Ziemniak
  39. Ewa Matecka
  40. Janusz Pęcherz
  41. Tomasz Grodzki
  42. Magdalena Kochan
  43. Janusz Gromek

POLSKIE STRONNICTWO LUDOWE:

  1. Ryszard Bober
  2. Michał Kamiński
  3. Jan Filip Libicki

SOJUSZ LEWICY DEMOKRATYCZNEJ:

  1. Wojciech Konieczny
  2. Gabriela Morawska-Stanecka 

SENATOROWIE NIEZALEŻNI:

  1. Lidia Staroń
  2. Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
  3. Wadim Tyszkiewicz
  4. Stanisław Gawłowski